Skip to content

We’re here to help! If you have questions, suggestions, or can’t find what you’re looking for, please reach out through our Contact Us page.

Contact Us
Headshot of Kat Allen.

Kat Allen

She/her
Coalition Coordinator

x119

Jessica Atwood, Director of Planning

Jessica Atwood

She/her
Director of Planning

x123

Jen Audley headshot.

Jen Audley

CHIP Coordinator

x126

Ellen Batchelder

Assistant Procurement Officer

x131

Naomi Bledsoe

Youth Engagement Coordinator

x144

Audrey Boraski headshot.

Audrey Boraski

She/her
Land Use and Transportation Planner

x134

Rebekah Boyd headshot.

Rebekah Boyd

She/her
Administrative Services Coordinator

x100

Chris Brothers headshot.

Chris Brothers

On-Line Permit Administrator/Department Clerk

x109

Raine Brown headshot.

Raine Brown

They/them
Homeland Security Program Manager

x138

Jack Carolan

Transportation Planner

x164

Ryan Clary headshot.

Ryan Clary

Sr. GIS Specialist

x124

Randy Crochier headshot.

Randy Crochier

Health District Program Manager

x106

Bob Dean headshot.

Bob Dean

He/him
Director of Municipal Services

x108

Erin Degnan headshot.

Erin Degnan

Town Accountant
Andrea Donlon headshot.

Andrea Donlon

She/her
Sr. Land Use and Natural Resources Planner

x127

Amanda Doster headshot.

Amanda Doster

She/her
Accountant

x120

Linda Dunlavy

Executive Director

x103

Bri Dupras, REHS/RS

Lead Public Health Trainer

x166

Leigh-Ellen Figuroa headshot.

Leigh-Ellen Figueroa

Health and Equity Programs Coordinator

x107

Siobhan Fitzgerald

4SC Parent Engagement Facilitator
Tamsin Flanders headshot.

Tamsin Flanders

She/her
Land Use and Natural Resources Planner

x157

Andy French

Plumbing & Gas Inspector

x112

Allison Gage headshot.

Allison Gage

Sr. Land Use and Natural Resources Planner

x136

Ilana Gerjuoy headshot.

Ilana Gerjuoy

Prevention Strategies Coordinator

x143

Beth Giannini

Transportation Program Manager

x125

Jeff Gougeon headshot.

Jeff Gougeon

Local Building Inspector

x145

Linda Gross headshot.

Linda Gross

Assistant Finance Director

x116

Ted Harvey

He/him
Senior Economic Development Planner

x165

Nick Hathaway headshot.

Nick Hathaway

He/him
Evaluation Coordinator

x207

Jim Hawkins headshot.

Jim Hawkins

Program Manager/Building Commissioner

x113

Keyedrya Jacobs

Parent Community Engagement Coordinator

x155

Liz Jacobson-Carroll

She/her
Public Health Permitting and Training Coordinator

x142

Gabriella Klinakis

Permitting Coordinator & Admin. Assistant

x114

Mike Kociela headshot.

Mike Kociela

Town Accountant

Nicole Krantz

Planning and Digital Equity Intern

X209

Dara Laplante headshot.

Dara Laplante

Town Accountant
Nick Licata headshot.

Nick Licata

Emergency Preparedness Planner

x159

Clara López

Administrative Services Assistant

x101

Kimberly MacPhee headshot.

Kimberly MacPhee, P.G., CFM

Land Use & Natural Resources Program Manager

x130

Mark Maloni headshot.

Mark Maloni

He/him
Communications Manager

x154

Rachel Mason headshot.

Rachel Mason

She/her
Homeland Security Program Assistant

x137

Tom McDonald

Electrical Inspector, Alternate

X115

Claire McGinnis headshot.

Claire McGinnis

Director of Finance

x111

Dan Nietsche headshot.

Dan Nietsche

Emergency Preparedness Planner

x110

Maureen O'Reilly headshot.

Maureen O’Reilly

Health Educator/ Epidemiologist

x206

Sarah Patton

Early Childhood Mental Health Planning Associate

Laura Phelps

Chief Procurement Officer

x104

Megan Rhodes

Housing and Livability Program Manager

x132

Chet Rogers

Plumbing & Gas Inspector, Alternate

x112

Meg Ryan headshot.

Meg Ryan

Regional Public Health Nurse

x158

Emilee Felton headshot.

Emilee Rybczyk

Town Accountant Assistant

Laurie Scarbrough

Sr. Transportation Planning Engineer

x139

Kurt Schellenberg headshot.

Kurt Schellenberg

Regional Health Agent

x201

Kurt Seaman

Radio System Manager

x105

Dana Spring

Electrical Inspector

x115

Rachel Stoler headshot.

Rachel Stoler

Community Health Program Manager

x121

Xander Sylvain headshot.

Xander Sylvain

Emergency Preparedness Program Manager

x135

Cathryn Thomas headshot.

Cathryn Thomas

She/her
Town Accountant
Phoebe Walker headshot.

Phoebe Walker

She/her
Director of Community Health

x102

Jasmine Ward

Regional Health Inspector

X208

Lisa White

Regional Public Health Nurse

x156

Kara Younger

4SC Youth Engagement Facilitator
Back To Top