Skip to content

We’re here to help! If you have questions, suggestions, or can’t find what you’re looking for, please reach out through our Contact Us page.

Contact Us
Headshot Of Kat Allen.

Kat Allen

Coalition Coordinator
x119
Jessica Atwood, Director Of Planning

Jessica Atwood

Director of Planning
x123
Jen Audley Headshot.

Jen Audley

CHIP Coordinator
x126

Ellen Batchelder

Assistant Procurement Officer
x131

Naomi Bledsoe

Youth Engagement Coordinator
x144
Audrey Boraski Headshot.

Audrey Boraski

Land Use and Transportation Planner
x134
Rebekah Boyd Headshot.

Rebekah Boyd

Administrative Services Coordinator
x100
Chris Brothers Headshot.

Chris Brothers

On-Line Permit Administrator/Department Clerk
x109
Raine Brown Headshot.

Raine Brown

Homeland Security Program Manager
x138

Jack Carolan

Transportation Planner
x164
Ryan Clary Headshot.

Ryan Clary

Sr. GIS Specialist
x124
Randy Crochier Headshot.

Randy Crochier

Health District Program Manager
x106
Bob Dean Headshot.

Bob Dean

Director of Municipal Services
x108
Erin Degnan Headshot.

Erin Degnan

Town Accountant
Andrea Donlon Headshot.

Andrea Donlon

Sr. Land Use and Natural Resources Planner
x127
Amanda Doster Headshot.

Amanda Doster

Accountant
x120

Linda Dunlavy

Executive Director
x103

Bri Dupras, REHS/RS

Lead Public Health Field Trainer
x166
Leigh-Ellen Figuroa Headshot.

Leigh-Ellen Figueroa

Health and Equity Programs Coordinator
x107

Siobhan Fitzgerald

4SC Parent Engagement Facilitator
Tamsin Flanders Headshot.

Tamsin Flanders

Land Use and Natural Resources Planner
x157

Andy French

Plumbing & Gas Inspector
x112
Allison Gage Headshot.

Allison Gage

Sr. Land Use and Natural Resources Planner
x136
Ilana Gerjuoy Headshot.

Ilana Gerjuoy

Prevention Strategies Coordinator
x143

Beth Giannini

Transportation Program Manager
x125
Jeff Gougeon Headshot.

Jeff Gougeon

Local Building Inspector
x145
Linda Gross Headshot.

Linda Gross

Assistant Finance Director
x116

Ted Harvey

Senior Economic Development Planner
x165
Nick Hathaway Headshot.

Nick Hathaway

Evaluation Coordinator
x207
Jim Hawkins Headshot.

Jim Hawkins

Program Manager/Building Commissioner
x113

Keyedrya Jacobs

Community Engagement & Program Associate
x155

Liz Jacobson-Carroll

Public Health Permitting and Training Coordinator
x142

Gabriella Klinakis

Permitting Coordinator & Admin. Assistant
x114
Mike Kociela Headshot.

Mike Kociela

Town Accountant

Nicole Krantz

Planning and Digital Equity Intern
X209
Dara Laplante Headshot.

Dara Laplante

Town Accountant
Nick Licata Headshot.

Nick Licata

Emergency Preparedness Planner
x159

Clara López

Administrative Services Assistant
x101
Kimberly MacPhee Headshot.

Kimberly MacPhee, P.G., CFM

Land Use & Natural Resources Program Manager
x130
Mark Maloni Headshot.

Mark Maloni

Communications Manager
x154
Rachel Mason Headshot.

Rachel Mason

Homeland Security Program Assistant
x137

Tom McDonald

Electrical Inspector, Alternate
X115
Claire McGinnis Headshot.

Claire McGinnis

Director of Finance
x111
Dan Nietsche Headshot.

Dan Nietsche

Emergency Preparedness Planner
x110
Maureen O'Reilly Headshot.

Maureen O’Reilly

Health Educator/ Epidemiologist
x206

Sarah Patton

Early Childhood Mental Health Planning Associate

Laura Phelps

Chief Procurement Officer
x104

Megan Rhodes

GIS Program Manager and Planning Coordinator
x132

Chet Rogers

Plumbing & Gas Inspector, Alternate
x112
Meg Ryan Headshot.

Meg Ryan

Regional Public Health Nurse
x158
Emilee Felton Headshot.

Emilee Rybczyk

Town Accountant Assistant
Laurie Scarborough Headshot.

Laurie Scarbrough

Sr. Transportation Planning Engineer
x139
Kurt Schellenberg Headshot.

Kurt Schellenberg

Regional Health Agent
x201

Kurt Seaman

Radio System Manager
x105

Dana Spring

Electrical Inspector
x115
Rachel Stoler Headshot.

Rachel Stoler

Community Health Program Manager
x121
Xander Sylvain Headshot.

Xander Sylvain

Emergency Preparedness Program Manager
x135
Cathryn Thomas Headshot.

Cathryn Thomas

Town Accountant
Phoebe Walker Headshot.

Phoebe Walker

Director of Community Health
x102

Jasmine Ward

Regional Health Inspector
X208

Lisa White

Regional Public Health Nurse
x156

Kara Younger

4SC Youth Engagement Facilitator
Back To Top