skip to Main Content

We’re here to help! If you have questions, suggestions, or can’t find what you’re looking for, please reach out through our Contact Us page.

Contact Us
Headshot Of Kat Allen.

Kat Allen

Coalition Coordinator
x119
Headshot Of Jessica Atwood.

Jessica Atwood

Economic Development Program Manager
x123
Jen Audley Headshot.

Jen Audley

CHIP Coordinator
x126
Keith Barnicle Headshot.

Keith Barnicle

Economic Development Planner
x163
Ellen Batchelder Headshot.

Ellen Batchelder

Assistant Procurement Officer
x131
Audrey Boraski Headshot.

Audrey Boraski

Land Use and Transportation Planner
xTBD
Rebekah Boyd Headshot.

Rebekah Boyd

Administrative Services Coordinator
x100
Chris Brothers Headshot.

Chris Brothers

On-Line Permit Administrator/Department Clerk
x109
Raine Brown Headshot.

Raine Brown

Homeland Security Program Manager
x138
Ryan Clary Headshot.

Ryan Clary

Sr. GIS Specialist
x124
Randy Crochier Headshot.

Randy Crochier

Health District Program Manager
x106
Bob Dean Headshot.

Bob Dean

Director of Regional Services
x108
Erin Degnan Headshot.

Erin Degnan

Town Accountant Assistant
Andrea Donlon Headshot.

Andrea Donlon

Sr. Land Use and Natural Resources Planner
x127
Amanda Doster Headshot.

Amanda Doster

Regional Projects Coordinator
x120
Linda Dunlavy Headshot.

Linda Dunlavy

Executive Director
x103

Bill Ermin

Electrical Inspector, Alternate
x115
Emilee Felton Headshot.

Emilee Felton

Town Accountant
Leigh-Ellen Figuroa Headshot.

Leigh-Ellen Figueroa

Health and Equity Programs Coordinator
x107
Kala Fisher Headshot.

Kala Fisher

Town Accountant

Siobhan Fitzgerald

4SC Parent Engagement Facilitator
Tamsin Flanders Headshot.

Tamsin Flanders

Land Use and Natural Resources Planner
x157

Andy French

Plumbing & Gas Inspector
x112
Allison Gage Headshot.

Allison Gage

Sr. Land Use and Natural Resources Planner
x136
Ilana Gerjuoy Headshot.

Ilana Gerjuoy

Prevention Strategies Coordinator
x143
Beth Giannini Headshot.

Beth Giannini

Transportation Program Manager
x125
Debbie Gonzalez Headshot.

Debbie Gonzalez

Americorps Team Member
xTBD
Jeff Gougeon Headshot.

Jeff Gougeon

Local Building Inspector
x145
Linda Gross Headshot.

Linda Gross

Assistant Finance Director
x116
Nick Hathaway Headshot.

Nick Hathaway

Evaluation Coordinator
Jim Hawkins Headshot.

Jim Hawkins

Program Manager/Building Commissioner
x113
Keyedrya Jacobs Headshot.

Keyedrya Jacobs

Community Engagement & Program Associate
x155
Liz Jacobson-Carroll Headshot.

Liz Jacobson-Carroll

Administrative Services Assistant
x101
Debbie Jones Headshot.

Debbie Jones

Town Accountant
Mike Kociela Headshot.

Mike Kociela

Town Accountant
Stacey Langknecht Headshot.

Stacy Langknecht

Youth Engagement Facilitator
Dara Laplante Headshot.

Dara Laplante

Town Accountant
Nick Licata Headshot.

Nick Licata

Emergency Preparedness Planner
x159
Kimberly MacPhee Headshot.

Kimberly MacPhee, P.G., CFM

Land Use & Natural Resources Program Manager
x130
Mark Maloni Headshot.

Mark Maloni

Communications Manager
x154
Rachel Mason Headshot.

Rachel Mason

Homeland Security Program Assistant
x137
Claire McGinnis Headshot.

Claire McGinnis

Director of Finance
x111
Moon Morgan Headshot.

Moon Morgan

Accountant
x117

Joyce Muka

Town Accountant
Dan Nietsche Headshot.

Dan Nietsche

Emergency Preparedness Planner
x110
Maureen O'Reilly Headshot.

Maureen O’Reilly

Health Educator/ Epidemiologist
x206

Sarah Patton

Early Childhood Health Educator
Megan Rhodes Headshot.

Megan Rhodes

GIS Program Manager and Planning Coordinator
x132

Chet Rogers

Plumbing & Gas Inspector, Alternate
x112
Meg Ryan Headshot.

Meg Ryan

Regional Public Health Nurse
x158
Laurie Scarborough Headshot.

Laurie Scarbrough

Sr. Transportation Planning Engineer
x139
Kurt Schellenberg Headshot.

Kurt Schellenberg

Regional Health Agent
x201

Kurt Seaman

Radio System Manager
x105
Peggy Sloan Headshot.

Peggy Sloan

Director of Planning & Development
x133
Dana Spring Headshot.

Dana Spring

Electrical Inspector
x115
Rachel Stoler Headshot.

Rachel Stoler

Community Health Program Manager
x121
Xander Sylvain Headshot.

Xander Sylvain

Emergency Preparedness Program Manager
x135
Cathryn Thomas Headshot.

Cathryn Thomas

Town Accountant
Phoebe Walker Headshot.

Phoebe Walker

Director of Community Services
x102
Lisa White Headshot.

Lisa White

Regional Public Health Nurse
x156
Andrea Woods Headshot.

Andrea Woods

Chief Procurement Officer
x104

Kara Younger

4SC Youth Engagement Facilitator
Back To Top